Weekly Event Calendar for District
Sunday
14
Monday
15
Makeup IAR testing in the Community Room
7:45 AM 2:25 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cabinet (ESC)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Ballet Folklorico Practice on the Stage
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Rayos rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Reyes Rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Art Club (Art Room)
3:30 PM 4:15 PM
Kagan Coaches (ESC Board Room)
3:30 PM 5:30 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer (Outdoor Field)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Tuesday
16
Makeup IAR testing in the Community Room
7:45 AM 2:25 PM
Spring Concert
8:00 AM 10:00 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
WeGo Team Meeting (ESC Library)
9:30 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
After school club in the LLC
2:45 PM 4:00 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
Assessment Committee (ESC Board Room)
3:00 PM 4:30 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
WeGo Together Community Market in the Food Pantry
3:30 PM 6:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Beginnig Band in the Band Room G2110
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
ESL CLASS EEND 631 in Room A1026
4:00 PM 8:30 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Zumba Fitness Classes in Gym
5:00 PM 5:45 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Outreach Community Ministries consultation in Room E1076
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach (Thayer Gym)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Wednesday
17
Makeup IAR testing in the Community Room
7:45 AM 2:25 PM
Medical Advisory Committee (ESC Board Room)
8:00 AM 9:30 AM
Spring Concert
8:00 AM 5:00 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Building Secretary Meeting (ESC Board Room)
9:30 AM 12:00 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
PTO Fundraiser pick up (Community Room)
2:30 PM 4:00 PM
Faculty Meeting in the Cafeteria
2:30 PM 5:00 PM
Faculty Meeting in the Cafeteria
2:30 PM 5:00 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Preschool Faculty Meeting
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
SSA President Meeting (ESC Library)
3:15 PM 4:15 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Faculty Meeting in Room 101
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
3:30 PM 8:00 PM
Faculty Meeting in the LLC
3:30 PM 5:30 PM
Faculty Meeting - Wegner Staff in LLC
3:30 PM 5:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer (Outdoor Field)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Thursday
18
Run a Thon - PTO Outdoors
8:00 AM 4:00 PM
Social Workers Meeting in the Community Room
8:30 AM 10:00 AM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
District Nurses Meeting in the Community Room
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
LBS-1 Leman in the Community Room
1:10 PM 1:50 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
2:45 PM 3:45 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Wegner PTO 5th Grade Bash in the Gym
6:00 PM 9:30 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach (Thayer Gym)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Friday
19
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
Saturday
20