Events for District Calendar
View: Daily | Weekly | Monthly   (Ical Export) Month of February, 2019
Month:   Year:   Building:   Partial Title:         
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1   
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - TEACHER INSTITUTE DAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
Phone System Training in the Board Room
8:00 AM 1:00 PM
WeGo Lunch and Learn in the Library
12:00 PM 2:00 PM
2   
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer Lab
9:00 AM 3:00 PM
3   
4   
ACCESS training in the Community Room
7:00 AM 2:25 PM
Phone System Training in the Board Room
8:00 AM 12:00 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cabinet (ESC)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi Los Rayos rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Reyes Rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Puente/ Power Fitness in the Gym
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DEA Hip Hop Dancing program in the Gym
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Elementary ALC (ESC Board Room)
3:45 PM 5:15 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Puente/Power Fitness in Gym
4:30 PM 6:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer Practice in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Community Soccer Outreach in Thayer Gym
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in the Gym
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
5   
AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAMS CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER CONDITIONS
7:00 AM 3:00 PM
HR Meeting in Conference Room A 1029
8:00 AM 10:00 AM
ARCON Meeting (ESC Library)
9:00 AM 11:00 AM
Academic Leadership Team (ESC Board Room)
9:00 AM 3:30 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
IEP meeting in the Community Room
9:30 AM 10:55 AM
ACCESS testing in the Community Room
12:30 PM 2:40 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
6   
ACCESS Training in the Community Room
7:00 AM 3:00 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
SSA Evaluation Instrument Committee (ESC Board Room)
3:15 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the LLC
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym & Music Room
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the Gate Room
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
4:30 PM 8:00 PM
Parent Workshop in the LLC & Community Room
5:00 PM 8:00 PM
Parent Workshop in the LLC & Community Room
5:00 PM 8:00 PM
Self Defense Classes in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
7   
LBS1-Pre-K, Elementary-Community Room
8:30 AM 10:00 AM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Monthly Head Custodian Meeting (ESC Board Room)
9:15 AM 10:15 AM
Psychologists Meeting-Community Room
10:15 AM 11:45 AM
FSCS Evaluation Meeting (ESC Board Room)
12:00 PM 1:30 PM
LBS-1 Leman in the Community Room
1:10 PM 1:50 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
LBS1-Pre-K, Elementary in the Community Room
2:00 PM 3:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Art and Music After School Club in classroom 7
3:25 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the LLC
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
New Staff Meeting at Community Room and LLC
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
New Staff Meeting at Community Room and LLC
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer lab
4:30 PM 9:00 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach in Thayer Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Junior Achievement Training in the Community Room
6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Board of Education Meeting
7:00 PM 10:00 PM
Board of Education Meeting
7:00 PM 10:00 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in the Gym
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
8   
High School Course Registration in the Cafeteria
8:00 AM 10:15 AM
IPAC Athletic Director Meeting in the Community Room
8:00 AM 1:50 PM
ESL Instructional Coaches (ESC Library)
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
Instructional Coaches Meeting (ESC Board Room)
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
LBS1-Pre-K, Elementary in the Community Room
2:00 PM 3:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
WCPD Girls Basketball
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Valentines Dance in the Gym
6:15 PM 9:00 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in Aux Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
PTO Meeting in the LLC
7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
9   
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer Lab
9:00 AM 3:00 PM
10   
11   
ACCESS training in the Community Room
7:00 AM 2:25 PM
Curriculum Development (ESC Library)
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cabinet (ESC)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi Los Rayos rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Reyes Rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Puente/ Power Fitness in the Gym
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Puente/Power Fitness in Gym
4:30 PM 6:00 PM
Family Engagement- counselors in the Community Room
5:35 PM 8:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer Practice in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Community Soccer Outreach in Thayer Gym
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
PTO Mtg in the LLC
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in the Gym
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
12   
ACCESS Training in the Community Room
7:00 AM 3:00 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
WeGo Team Meeting (ESC Library)
9:30 AM 11:30 AM
Ad Council
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
CLIMBS
3:00 PM 6:30 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
WeGo Together Community Market in the Food Pantry
3:30 PM 6:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Beginnig Band in the Band Room G2110
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Assessment Committee (ESC Board Room)
3:45 PM 5:15 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer lab
4:30 PM 9:00 PM
Zumba Fitness Classes in Gym
5:00 PM 5:45 PM
Wego Park District- Girls Basketball Practice in Gym
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Outreach Community Ministries consultation in Room E1076
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
BPAC Meeting in the LLC
6:30 PM 9:30 PM
BPAC Meeting in the Community Room
6:30 PM 9:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Wegner PTO Meeting in LLC
7:00 PM 9:00 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in the Gym
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
13   
ACCESS Training in the Community Room
7:00 AM 3:00 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Courageous Conversations Lunch (ESC Board Room & Library)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Courageous Conversations Lunch (ESC Board Room & Library)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
SSA Evaluation Instrument Committee (ESC Board Room)
3:15 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
CODA Violin Assessment - in 3 classrooms
3:30 PM 8:30 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the LLC
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym & Music Room
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the Gate Room
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
4:30 PM 8:00 PM
Band and Orchestra Concert in the Cafeteria and on the Stage
5:15 PM 8:00 PM
Band and Orchestra Concert in the Cafeteria and on the Stage
5:15 PM 8:00 PM
Self Defense Classes in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
14   
Team Leaders meeting in the Community Room
7:00 AM 8:00 AM
Distinction Breakfast in the Cafeteria
8:10 AM 9:10 AM
PTO Council (ESC Board Room)
8:30 AM 11:30 AM
Psychologists Meeting in the Community Room
8:30 AM 10:00 AM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
ACCESS Training in the Community Room
10:00 AM 2:25 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
Pre School Special Ed Team Meeting(ESC-LIbrary)
2:15 PM 3:45 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Art and Music After School Club in classroom 7
3:25 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the LLC
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Insurance Committee (ESC Library)
3:45 PM 5:00 PM
MTSS Committee K-5 (ESC Board Room)
3:45 PM 5:15 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer lab
4:30 PM 9:00 PM
PTO Meeting in the LLC
5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Foundation Meeting (ESC Board Room & Library)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach in Thayer Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in the Gym
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
15   
ACCESS Training in the Community Room
7:00 AM 3:00 PM
Honor Roll Ceremony in the Cafeteria
8:10 AM 9:30 AM
FAST Training (ESC Board Room)
9:00 AM 12:00 PM
Support and Alignment (ESC Board Room)
12:00 PM 12:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
BPAT in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
BPAT in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in Aux Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
16   
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer Lab
9:00 AM 3:00 PM
17   
18   
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - GARY - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ESC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ESC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ESC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ESC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ESC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ESC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - ELC - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - LEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - PRESIDENTS DAY HOLIDAY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
19   
ARC Leadership Training in the Community Room
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
WeGo Team Meeting (ESC Library)
9:30 AM 11:30 AM
Sports /Club Picture in the LLC
12:00 PM 3:00 PM
Mental Health Data Meeting (ESC Board Room)
1:00 PM 2:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Lifetouch sports/club picture day in the LLC
3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
WeGo Together Community Market in the Food Pantry
3:30 PM 6:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Beginnig Band in the Band Room G2110
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
D33 Wellness Committee (ESC Board Room)
3:45 PM 5:15 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Special Education Community(SEC) in the Community Room
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer lab
4:30 PM 9:00 PM
Zumba Fitness Classes in Gym
5:00 PM 5:45 PM
Wego Park District- Girls Basketball Practice in Gym
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Outreach Community Ministries consultation in Room E1076
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in the Gym
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
20   
8th grade pictures in the Auxiliary Gym
7:00 AM 2:00 PM
ARC Training in the Community Room
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Building Secretary Meeting (ESC Board Room)
9:30 AM 12:00 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
Faculty Meeting in the Cafeteria
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
Faculty Meeting in the Cafeteria
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
Preschool Faculty Meeting in the LLC
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
SSA President Meeting (ESC Library)
3:15 PM 4:15 PM
SSA Evaluation Instrument Committee (ESC Board Room)
3:15 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Faculty Meeting in the LLC
3:30 PM 5:30 PM
Faculty Meeting in Room 101
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
Faculty Meeting - Wegner Staff in LLC
3:30 PM 5:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym & Music Room
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the Gate Room
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
4:30 PM 8:00 PM
Self Defense Classes in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Family Ties Parent Workshop in the LLC
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
21   
Social Workers Meeting in the Community Room
8:30 AM 10:00 AM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
District Nurses Meeting in the Community Room
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
LBS-1 Leman in the Community Room
1:10 PM 1:50 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Art and Music After School Club in classroom 7
3:25 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the LLC
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer lab
4:30 PM 9:00 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach in Thayer Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Board of Education Meeting
7:00 PM 10:00 PM
Board of Education Meeting
7:00 PM 10:00 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in the Gym
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
22   
ESL Coaches Meeting (ESC Board Room)
9:00 AM 11:00 AM
FAST Training (ESC Board Room)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
2:45 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
WCPD Girls Basketball
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in Aux Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
23   
Saturday School in LLC
8:00 AM 12:00 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer Lab
9:00 AM 3:00 PM
24   
25   
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cabinet (ESC)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
Ballet folklorico practice on the Stage
2:45 PM 5:00 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi Los Rayos rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Reyes Rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Puente/ Power Fitness in the Gym
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 5:00 PM
Puente/Power Fitness in Gym
4:30 PM 6:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer Practice in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Community Soccer Outreach in Thayer Gym
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in the Gym
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
26   
Signs of Suicide SOS in the Community Room
7:25 AM 2:55 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
WeGo Team Meeting (ESC Library)
9:30 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
After school club in the LLC
2:45 PM 4:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
CLIMBS in the Community Room
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
WeGo Together Community Market in the Food Pantry
3:30 PM 6:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Beginnig Band in the Band Room G2110
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer lab
4:30 PM 9:00 PM
Zumba Fitness Classes in Gym
5:00 PM 5:45 PM
Wego Park District- Girls Basketball Practice in Gym
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Outreach Community Ministries consultation in Room E1076
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in the Gym
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
27   
Signs of Suicide SOS in the Community Room
7:25 AM 2:55 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
Bid Opening Meeting (Construction) in the Board Room
2:00 PM 3:45 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
D33 Band Concert in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 9:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the LLC
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym & Music Room
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the Gate Room
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
D33 Engagement Meeting (ESC Board Room)
3:45 PM 5:15 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
4:30 PM 8:00 PM
Self Defense Classes in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
28   
Signs of Suicide SOS in the Community Room
7:25 AM 2:30 PM
Speech Language Paths Meeting in the LLC
8:30 AM 10:00 AM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
LMS Choir Concert in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 9:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Power Fitness in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Art and Music After School Club in classroom 7
3:25 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Kagan Coaches (ESC Board Room)
3:30 PM 5:30 PM
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the LLC
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer lab
4:30 PM 9:00 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach in Thayer Gym
6:30 PM 8:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in the Gym
7:00 PM 8:00 PM