Events for District Calendar
View: Daily | Weekly | Monthly   (Ical Export) Month of April, 2019
Month:   Year:   Building:   Partial Title:         
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1   
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
WeGo Team Meeting (ESC Board Room & Library)
10:00 AM 12:30 PM
WeGo Team Meeting (ESC Board Room & Library)
10:00 AM 12:30 PM
Cabinet (ESC)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi Los Rayos rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Reyes Rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Art Club (Art Room)
3:30 PM 4:15 PM
DEA Hip Hop Dancing program in the Gym
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Calendar Committee (ESC Board Room)
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer (Outdoor Field)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
2   
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ GARY - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ TURNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ TURNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ TURNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ TURNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ TURNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ TURNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ TURNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ TURNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NO SCHOOL @ LEMAN MIDDLE - School Improvement Day/Election Day
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
WeGo Team Meeting (ESC Library)
9:30 AM 11:30 AM
SSPA Negotiation Meeting in the Board Room
1:00 PM 3:00 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP Computer Lab
4:30 PM 9:30 PM
3   
Interviews (ESC Board Room)
9:00 AM 3:30 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
GATE Meeting (ESC Library)
12:00 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
3:30 PM 8:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Self Defense Classes in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer (Outdoor Field)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
4   
LBS1-Pre-K, Elementary in the Community Room
8:30 AM 10:00 AM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Monthly Head Custodian Meeting (Library)
9:15 AM 10:15 AM
ARC Coaching (ESC Library)
12:00 PM 3:30 PM
FSCS Evaluation Meeting (ESC Board Room)
12:00 PM 1:30 PM
LBS-1 Leman in the Community Room
1:10 PM 1:50 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer lab
4:30 PM 9:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Math Night in the Gym
6:15 PM 8:00 PM
Community Soccer Outreach (Thayer Gym)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Board of Education Meeting
7:00 PM 10:00 PM
Board of Education Meeting
7:00 PM 10:00 PM
5   
ESL Instructional Coaches (ESC Library)
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
Instructional Coaches Meeting (ESC Board Room)
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
Staffing Meeting (Community Room)
10:30 AM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 8:00 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 8:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Wegner PTO Dodgeball in the Gym
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
6   
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer Lab
9:00 AM 3:00 PM
Shining Light, NFP in the Community Room
12:30 PM 4:15 PM
Shining Light Event- Childcare (Thayer Gym)
12:45 PM 4:15 PM
7   
8   
IAR Retakes in the Community Room
7:50 AM 2:25 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cabinet (ESC)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi Los Rayos rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Reyes Rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
District Interviews (ESC Library)
3:00 PM 8:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Art Club (Art Room)
3:30 PM 4:15 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
District Interviews (ESC Board Room)
3:45 PM 8:30 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer (Outdoor Field)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
9   
IAR retakes in the Community Room
8:00 AM 3:00 PM
Academic Leadership Team
9:00 AM 3:30 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
WeGo Team Meeting (ESC Library)
9:30 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
After school club in the LLC
2:45 PM 4:00 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 8:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
WeGo Together Community Market in the Food Pantry
3:30 PM 6:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Beginnig Band in the Band Room G2110
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Assessment Committee (ESC Board Room)
3:45 PM 5:15 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
ESL CLASS EEND 631 in Room A1026
4:00 PM 8:30 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer lab
4:30 PM 9:00 PM
Zumba Fitness Classes in Gym
5:00 PM 5:45 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Outreach Community Ministries consultation in Room E1076
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
CAP (Center for Assault Prevention) Presentation in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach (Thayer Gym)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Wegner PTO Meeting in LLC
7:00 PM 9:00 PM
10   
IAR retakes in the Community Room
8:00 AM 3:00 PM
FAST Training (ESC Board Room & Library)
8:30 AM 11:30 AM
FAST Training (ESC Board Room & Library)
8:30 AM 11:30 AM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 7:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
3:30 PM 8:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
District Interviews (ESC Board Room)
4:30 PM 8:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Family Game Night in the LLC
5:30 PM 7:30 PM
Self Defense Classes in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer (Outdoor Field)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Family Game Night (Gym)
6:10 PM 7:30 PM
11   
Team Leaders meeting in the Community Room
7:00 AM 8:00 AM
PTO Council (ESC Board Room)
8:30 AM 11:30 AM
Psychologists Meeting in the Community Room
8:30 AM 10:00 AM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Speech Language Paths Meeting in the Community Room
10:00 AM 12:00 PM
Leman Team Meeting(Community Room)
1:10 PM 1:50 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
Mental Health Data Meeting (ESC Board Room)
2:00 PM 3:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 10:00 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 10:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Insurance Committee (ESC Library)
3:45 PM 5:00 PM
Insurance Committee (ESC Library)
3:45 PM 5:00 PM
MTSS Committee K-5 (ESC Board Room)
3:45 PM 5:15 PM
New Staff Meeting at Community Room and LLC
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
New Staff Meeting at Community Room and LLC
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer lab
4:30 PM 9:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
PTO Meeting in the LLC
5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Foundation Meeting (ESC Board Room & Library)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM
Foundation Meeting (ESC Board Room & Library)
5:30 PM 7:00 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach (Thayer Gym)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
PTO Meeting in the LLC
7:00 PM 8:30 PM
12   
Run a Thon - PTO Outdoors
8:00 AM 4:00 PM
IAR retakes in the Community Room
8:00 AM 3:00 PM
Custodial Staff Interviews in the Library
8:00 AM 9:00 AM
SASED IEP Meetings (ESC Board Room)
9:00 AM 12:00 PM
FAST Training (ESC Board Room & Library)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
FAST Training (ESC Board Room & Library)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Musical Performance in the Cafeteria
3:00 PM 10:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
PTO Easter Bunny Visit in the Gym
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
PTO Meeting in the LLC
7:00 PM 9:00 PM
13   
Tax Preparation - CEP, Computer Lab
9:00 AM 3:00 PM
Musical in the Cafeteria
11:00 AM 7:00 PM
14   
15   
Makeup IAR testing in the Community Room
7:45 AM 2:25 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cabinet (ESC)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Ballet Folklorico Practice on the Stage
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Rayos rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Reyes Rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Art Club (Art Room)
3:30 PM 4:15 PM
Kagan Coaches (ESC Board Room)
3:30 PM 5:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer (Outdoor Field)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
16   
Makeup IAR testing in the Community Room
7:45 AM 2:25 PM
Spring Concert
8:00 AM 10:00 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
WeGo Team Meeting (ESC Library)
9:30 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
After school club in the LLC
2:45 PM 4:00 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Assessment Committee (ESC Board Room)
3:00 PM 4:30 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
WeGo Together Community Market in the Food Pantry
3:30 PM 6:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Beginnig Band in the Band Room G2110
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
ESL CLASS EEND 631 in Room A1026
4:00 PM 8:30 PM
Zumba Fitness Classes in Gym
5:00 PM 5:45 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Outreach Community Ministries consultation in Room E1076
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach (Thayer Gym)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
17   
Makeup IAR testing in the Community Room
7:45 AM 2:25 PM
Spring Concert
8:00 AM 5:00 PM
Medical Advisory Committee (ESC Board Room)
8:00 AM 9:30 AM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Building Secretary Meeting (ESC Board Room)
9:30 AM 12:00 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
Faculty Meeting in the Cafeteria
2:30 PM 5:00 PM
Faculty Meeting in the Cafeteria
2:30 PM 5:00 PM
PTO Fundraiser pick up (Community Room)
2:30 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
Preschool Faculty Meeting
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
SSA President Meeting (ESC Library)
3:15 PM 4:15 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Faculty Meeting in the LLC
3:30 PM 5:30 PM
Faculty Meeting in Room 101
3:30 PM 4:30 PM
Faculty Meeting - Wegner Staff in LLC
3:30 PM 5:30 PM
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
3:30 PM 8:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer (Outdoor Field)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
18   
Run a Thon - PTO Outdoors
8:00 AM 4:00 PM
Social Workers Meeting in the Community Room
8:30 AM 10:00 AM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
District Nurses Meeting in the Community Room
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
LBS-1 Leman in the Community Room
1:10 PM 1:50 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
2:45 PM 3:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Wegner PTO 5th Grade Bash in the Gym
6:00 PM 9:30 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach (Thayer Gym)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
19   
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ LMS
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ GARY
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ TURNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ WEGNER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ CURRIER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ PIONEER
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ THE ELC
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
NON-ATTENDANCE DAY/NO SCHOOL @ INDIAN KNOLL
6:00 AM 10:00 PM
20   
21   
22   
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cabinet (ESC)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Ballet Folklorico Practice on the Stage
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Rayos rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Reyes Rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Set up for Joint Boards Meeting (Gym)
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Incoming 6th grade Orientation in Various Rooms
3:00 PM 8:00 PM
Incoming 6th grade Orientation in Various Rooms
3:00 PM 8:00 PM
Incoming 6th grade Orientation in Various Rooms
3:00 PM 8:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Art Club (Art Room)
3:30 PM 4:15 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Elementary Academic Leadership Council (ALC) in the Board Room
3:45 PM 5:15 PM
Joint Boards Meeting (Wegner Gym)
6:00 PM 10:00 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer (Outdoor Field)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
23   
Dental Screening @ Currier Library
8:00 AM 3:00 PM
ARC Leadership Training in the Community Room
8:30 AM 2:45 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
WeGo Team Meeting (ESC Library)
9:30 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Incoming 6th grade Orientation
3:00 PM 8:00 PM
Incoming 6th grade Orientation
3:00 PM 8:00 PM
Incoming 6th grade Orientation
3:00 PM 8:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
WeGo Together Community Market in the Food Pantry
3:30 PM 6:30 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Beginnig Band in the Band Room G2110
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
3:45 PM 4:45 PM
ESL CLASS EEND 631 in Room A1026
4:00 PM 8:30 PM
Family Zumba Classes - Gym
5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Zumba Fitness Classes in Gym
5:00 PM 5:45 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Outreach Community Ministries consultation in Room E1076
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach (Thayer Gym)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
24   
Dental Screening @ Currier Library
8:00 AM 3:00 PM
ARC Core Introduction in the Community Room
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Ballet Folklorico Practice on the Stage
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
Cross Fit/ Endurance Outdoors
3:30 PM 4:45 PM
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
3:30 PM 8:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
GATE Parent Night Childcare in the Community Room
5:00 PM 8:00 PM
GATE Parent Night Set Up In the Cafeteria
5:15 PM 6:00 PM
Self Defense Classes in the Gym
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
GATE Parent Night in the Cafeteria
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer (Outdoor Field)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM
Family Game Night in the Gym
6:15 PM 8:00 PM
25   
ARC Core Introduction in the Community Room
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
2:40 PM 4:00 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
Ballet Folklorico on the stage
2:45 PM 4:45 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 3:15 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 3:15 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
2:55 PM 3:45 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
Preschool Families for Scott & Cody - rooms 1052 & 1054
3:30 PM 8:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Pre School Family Night (WOYC) in the Cafeteria and Stage
3:30 PM 8:30 PM
Pre School Family Night (WOYC) in the Cafeteria and Stage
3:30 PM 8:30 PM
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
3:40 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
4:00 PM 6:00 PM
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
5:00 PM 7:30 PM
Parents Work Shop In Community Room and LLC
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Parents Work Shop In Community Room and LLC
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Parent workshop/ Summer School 8th grade in Classroom E1085
6:00 PM 8:00 PM
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
6:00 PM 8:30 PM
Community Soccer Outreach (Thayer Gym)
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Board of Education Meeting
7:00 PM 10:00 PM
Board of Education Meeting
7:00 PM 10:00 PM
26   
11th Annual District-wide Wellness Walk Outdoors
8:00 AM 3:25 PM
11th Annual District-wide Wellness Walk Outdoors
8:00 AM 3:25 PM
11th Annual District-wide Wellness Walk Outdoors
8:00 AM 3:25 PM
11th Annual District-wide Wellness Walk Outdoors
8:00 AM 3:25 PM
11th Annual District-wide Wellness Walk Outdoors
8:00 AM 3:25 PM
11th Annual District-wide Wellness Walk Outdoors
8:00 AM 3:25 PM
11th Annual District-wide Wellness Walk Outdoors
8:00 AM 3:25 PM
11th Annual District-wide Wellness Walk Outdoors
8:00 AM 3:25 PM
Curriculum Development (Board Room)
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
ARC Core Introduction in the Community Room
8:30 AM 3:30 PM
BIP Training (ESC-Library)
9:30 AM 12:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
Ballet folklorico practice on the stage
2:45 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
3:00 PM 6:00 PM
Musical cast party in the cafeteria
3:00 PM 4:30 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
3:00 PM 6:10 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
3:25 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
3:30 PM 6:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
3:30 PM 7:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
Dia del Nino in various rooms
6:00 PM 9:00 PM
27   
Saturday School in LLC
8:00 AM 12:00 PM
28   
29   
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
9:00 AM 11:30 AM
Cabinet (ESC)
12:30 PM 3:30 PM
Cleaning of Cafeteria
1:15 PM 2:40 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
2:25 PM 6:30 PM
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
2:30 PM 3:45 PM
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
2:30 PM 5:30 PM
After School Tutoring in B1034
2:45 PM 3:55 PM
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
2:45 PM 5:15 PM
Mariachi Los Rayos rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
2:55 PM 4:30 PM
Mariachi Los Reyes Rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098