Sun
|
Mon
|
Tue
|
Wed
|
Thu
|
Fri
|
Sat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
2
|
3
|
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - INDIAN KNOLL - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - CURRIER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ELC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ELC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ELC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ELC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ELC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ELC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ELC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ELC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ESC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ESC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ESC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ESC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ESC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - ESC - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - LMS - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - TURNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - WEGNER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - GARY - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
NO SCHOOL - PIONEER - LABOR DAY HOLIDAY
|
6:00 AM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
|
4
|
Cabinet (ESC)
|
9:00 AM
|
12:00 PM
|
|
ALT (ESC Board Room)
|
12:30 PM
|
3:30 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
WeGo Together Community Market (Food Pantry)
|
3:30 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
5
|
Picture Day in Thayer Gym
|
7:00 AM
|
2:20 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Back to School Night in Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Back to School Night in Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Back to School Night in Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Back to School Night in Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Back to School Night in Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Back to School Night in Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Back to School Night in Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Back to School Night in Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Community Mental Health Planning (ESC Board Room)
|
3:00 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
PTO Meeting (LLC) with Babysitting in gym
|
5:30 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
PTO Meeting (LLC) with Babysitting in gym
|
5:30 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
|
6
|
ELC/Trinity/Winfield - 1st Day Of Classes For Preschool
|
8:30 AM
|
3:00 PM
|
|
LBS1-Pre-K, Elementary in the Community Room
|
8:30 AM
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Trinity/ELC/Winfield - 1st Day Of Classes For Preschool
|
8:30 AM
|
3:00 PM
|
|
Monthly Head Custodian Meeting (ESC Library)
|
9:15 AM
|
10:15 AM
|
|
FSCS Evaluation (ESC Board Room)
|
11:25 AM
|
1:30 PM
|
|
LBS-1 Leman in the Community Room
|
1:10 PM
|
1:50 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Leman ALC & BLT in the Community Room
|
2:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Pre-School Welcome Back Get Together & Picnic in the Cafeteria
|
3:30 PM
|
7:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting in the Choir Room
|
6:00 PM
|
7:30 PM
|
|
Board of Education Meeting
|
7:00 PM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
Board of Education Meeting
|
7:00 PM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
|
7
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
8
|
|
9
|
10
|
Cabinet (ESC)
|
12:30 PM
|
3:30 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Curriculum Night In Cafetorium, LLC, Community Room/Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
Curriculum Night In Cafetorium, LLC, Community Room/Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
Curriculum Night In Cafetorium, LLC, Community Room/Entire School
|
3:00 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
11
|
Peason: My Perspectives in the Community Room
|
7:30 AM
|
3:30 PM
|
|
Ad Council
|
12:30 PM
|
3:30 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
|
2:45 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
|
2:45 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
WeGo Together Community Market (Food Pantry)
|
3:30 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
National Geographic PD in the LLC
|
3:45 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
BPAC Meeting in the LLC
|
5:30 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
BPAC Meeting in the Community Room
|
5:30 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Wegner PTO Meeting in LLC
|
7:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
|
12
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
|
2:45 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
|
2:45 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
|
13
|
PTO Council (ESC Board Room)
|
8:30 AM
|
11:30 AM
|
|
Psychologists Meeting in the Community Room
|
8:30 AM
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
|
2:45 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
|
2:45 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
National Geographic PD in the LLC
|
3:45 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Insurance Committee (ESC Library)
|
3:45 PM
|
5:00 PM
|
|
New Staff Meeting at Community Room and LLC
|
3:45 PM
|
4:45 PM
|
|
New Staff Meeting at Community Room and LLC
|
3:45 PM
|
4:45 PM
|
|
National Geographic PD in the LLC
|
3:45 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Gary Curriculum Night and Family Picnic in gym
|
4:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
Foundation Meeting (ESC Board Room & Library)
|
5:30 PM
|
7:00 PM
|
|
PTO Meeting in the LLC
|
5:30 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
PTO Meeting in the LLC
|
6:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Cubs Scouts Registration (front Vesitbule)
|
6:30 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
|
14
|
Dupage Health Department Vision/Hearing Screenings In Community Room
|
7:40 AM
|
2:30 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
|
2:45 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
|
2:45 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
National Geographic PD in the LLC
|
3:45 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
National Geographic PD in the LLC
|
3:45 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
15
|
|
16
|
17
|
Lifetouch (ESC Library)
|
8:00 AM
|
12:00 PM
|
|
Cabinet (ESC)
|
12:30 PM
|
3:30 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
|
2:30 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico Parents Meeting in the Cafeteria and the LLC
|
5:30 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
PTO Officer Training (ESC Board Room & Library)
|
6:00 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
PTO Officer Training (ESC Board Room & Library)
|
6:00 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico Parents Meeting in the Cafeteria and the LLC
|
6:00 PM
|
7:30 PM
|
|
|
18
|
Academic Leadership Council
|
12:30 PM
|
3:30 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
WeGo Together Community Market (Food Pantry)
|
3:30 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Health Aide/Nurse Meeting in the Community Room
|
3:40 PM
|
5:25 PM
|
|
English Language Classes (COD) LLC, Gym Rm11
|
6:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
|
19
|
Building Secretary Meeting (ESC Board Room)
|
9:30 AM
|
12:00 PM
|
|
WeGo Together Steering Committee in the Community Room
|
9:30 AM
|
11:30 AM
|
|
New Hire Onboarding (ESC Board Room)
|
12:00 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Faculty Meeting in the Cafeteria
|
2:30 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Faculty Meeting in the Cafeteria
|
2:30 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
Preschool Faculty Meeting in the LLC
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
SSA President Meeting (ESC Library)
|
3:15 PM
|
4:15 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Faculty Meeting in the LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Faculty Meeting - Wegner Staff in LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
Faculty Meeting in Room 101
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Nurse & Health Aides Meeting in the Community Room
|
3:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
20
|
Social Workers Meeting in the Community Room
|
8:30 AM
|
10:00 AM
|
|
District Nurses Meeting in the Community Room
|
10:15 AM
|
11:15 AM
|
|
LBS-1 Leman in the Community Room
|
1:10 PM
|
1:50 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
LMS Community Meeting in the Community Room
|
2:30 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in the Aux Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
English Language Classes (COD) LLC, Gym Rm11
|
6:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
English Language Classes (COD) LLC, Gym Rm11
|
6:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
Board of Education Meeting
|
7:00 PM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
Board of Education Meeting
|
7:00 PM
|
10:00 PM
|
|
|
21
|
Instructional Coaches Meeting (ESC Board Room)
|
8:00 AM
|
12:00 PM
|
|
IRLA/ENIL Coaches Only in the Community Room
|
8:30 AM
|
2:30 PM
|
|
New Hire Onboarding (ESC Board Room)
|
12:00 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
|
2:30 PM
|
3:45 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
22
|
School Service Personnel Assoc. Meeting in the Community Room
|
9:00 AM
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
|
23
|
24
|
Dupage Health Department Vision/Hearing Screenings In Community Room
|
7:40 AM
|
2:30 PM
|
|
Currier Assembly in the Gym
|
9:00 AM
|
10:00 AM
|
|
Cabinet (ESC)
|
12:30 PM
|
3:30 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
LMS Committee Meeting in the Community Room
|
2:30 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Mariachi Los Rayos rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
|
2:55 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Mariachi Los Reyes Rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
|
2:55 PM
|
3:45 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Beginning Orchestra rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
|
3:45 PM
|
4:45 PM
|
|
Parent Workshop Attendance Matters in Classroom E1086
|
5:35 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
Parent work shop/ Attendance in the Community Room & Library
|
5:35 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
Parent work shop/ Attendance in the Community Room & Library
|
5:35 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
|
25
|
Family Liaison meeting in the Community Room
|
9:00 AM
|
12:00 PM
|
|
Joint Committee in the Community Room
|
1:00 PM
|
3:30 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
WeGo Together Community Market (Food Pantry)
|
3:30 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
English Language Classes (COD) LLC, Gym Rm11
|
6:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
Wegner PTO Bookfair in the gym
|
6:00 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
|
26
|
CPI Refresher Training in the Community Room
|
8:15 AM
|
12:45 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
ETAWC Contract Negotiations (ESC Board Room & Library)
|
4:15 PM
|
9:30 PM
|
|
ETAWC Contract Negotiations (ESC Board Room & Library)
|
4:15 PM
|
9:30 PM
|
|
|
27
|
Team Leaders meeting in the Community Room
|
7:00 AM
|
8:00 AM
|
|
Speech Language Paths Meeting in the Community Room
|
8:30 AM
|
10:00 AM
|
|
LBS-1 Leman (inclusive of self contained) in the Community Room
|
1:00 PM
|
2:00 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
LMS Committee Meeting in Community Room
|
2:30 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
|
2:55 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
|
2:55 PM
|
3:45 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in the Aux Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
English Language Classes (COD) LLC, Gym Rm11
|
6:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
English Language Classes (COD) LLC, Gym Rm11
|
6:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
Wegner PTO Bookfair in the gym
|
6:00 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
|
28
|
IRLA/ENIL Admin Team in the Community Room
|
8:30 AM
|
2:30 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
CODA Violin Instruction in the Music Room
|
2:30 PM
|
3:45 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
29
|
Saturday School in the LLC
|
8:00 AM
|
12:00 PM
|
|
World Heart Day Celebration in the gym & classrooms 117 & 123
|
9:00 AM
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
|