|
Team Leaders meeting in the Community Room
|
|
7:00 AM
|
8:00 AM
|
|
Speech Language Paths Meeting in the Community Room
|
|
8:30 AM
|
10:00 AM
|
|
LBS-1 Leman (inclusive of self contained) in the Community Room
|
|
1:00 PM
|
2:00 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
LMS Committee Meeting in Community Room
|
|
2:30 PM
|
5:30 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
|
Janet Sikma has agreed to this.
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
Janet Sikma has agreed to this.
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
Janet Sikma has agreed to this.
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
|
|
2:55 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
|
|
2:55 PM
|
3:45 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in the Aux Gym
|
|
3:00 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
English Language Classes (COD) LLC, Gym Rm11
|
|
6:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
English Language Classes (COD) LLC, Gym Rm11
|
|
6:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
Wegner PTO Bookfair in the gym
|
|
6:00 PM
|
8:00 PM
|