|
Signs of Suicide SOS in the Community Room
|
|
7:25 AM
|
2:55 PM
|
|
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
|
|
9:00 AM
|
11:30 AM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
Bid Opening Meeting (Construction) in the Board Room
|
|
2:00 PM
|
3:45 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
|
Janet Sikma has agreed to this.
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
Janet Sikma has agreed to this.
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
Janet Sikma has agreed to this.
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
D33 Band Concert in the Cafeteria
|
|
3:00 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
SSPA Negotiation Meeting (ESC Library)
|
|
3:15 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the Gate Room
|
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Language Rugs After School Art Club in the LLC
|
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Power Fitness After School Club in Gym & Music Room
|
|
3:30 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
|
|
3:30 PM
|
7:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
D33 Engagement Meeting (ESC Board Room)
|
|
3:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
|
Elementary School Ballet folklorico practice
|
4:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Multiple School Activities in the Gym
|
|
4:30 PM
|
8:00 PM
|
|
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
|
|
6:30 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
WC Lions Soccer Academy in the Gym
|
|
6:30 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
Imperio Monarcas Chicago Soccer in Thayer Gym
|
|
7:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|