|
Run a Thon - PTO Outdoors
|
|
8:00 AM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
Social Workers Meeting in the Community Room
|
|
8:30 AM
|
10:00 AM
|
|
COD Adult ESL Classes - in the Family Center
|
|
9:00 AM
|
11:30 AM
|
|
District Nurses Meeting in the Community Room
|
|
10:15 AM
|
11:15 AM
|
|
LBS-1 Leman in the Community Room
|
(inclusive of self contained)
|
1:10 PM
|
1:50 PM
|
|
Cleaning of Cafeteria
|
|
1:15 PM
|
2:40 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Main Gym
|
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Auxiliary Gym
|
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
D33 After School Athletic & Intramural Sport Programs in Thayer Gym
|
|
2:25 PM
|
6:30 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 2 classrooms
|
Janet Sikma has agreed to this.
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - Violin Instruction in Music Room
|
Janet Sikma has agreed to this.
|
2:40 PM
|
4:00 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico on the Stage
|
|
2:45 PM
|
3:45 PM
|
|
After School Tutoring in B1034
|
Rooms B1037, B1038, B1044
|
2:45 PM
|
3:55 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program- Cafeteria, Classrooms Comp Lab, & Gym
|
|
2:45 PM
|
5:15 PM
|
|
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Band Room G2110
|
|
2:55 PM
|
4:30 PM
|
|
Mariachi La Tomrmenta rehearsal in the Orchestra Room G2098
|
|
2:55 PM
|
3:45 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo Program - Gym, LLC, Art room and 2 classrooms,
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:10 PM
|
|
Puente del Pueblo in the Gym
|
|
3:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program in the Gym, LLC, Comp Lab, and all Classrooms
|
|
3:25 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
|
|
3:30 PM
|
7:00 PM
|
|
DREAM After School Program - gym, comp rm, and classrooms
|
|
3:30 PM
|
7:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
DREAM after school program Classrooms, Gym and LLC
|
|
3:30 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
CODA Program - 3 classrooms
|
|
3:40 PM
|
9:00 PM
|
|
Ballet Folklorico in the Gym
|
|
4:00 PM
|
6:00 PM
|
|
Chicago Eagles Soccer (Outdoor Field)
|
|
5:00 PM
|
7:30 PM
|
|
Wegner PTO 5th Grade Bash in the Gym
|
|
6:00 PM
|
9:30 PM
|
|
YWCA Metropolitan Chicago Child Development Classes - gym
|
|
6:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
Literacy DuPage ESL Adult classes in LLC, Innovation Ctr, SEL room, 1 room
|
|
6:00 PM
|
8:30 PM
|
|
Community Soccer Outreach (Thayer Gym)
|
|
6:30 PM
|
7:30 PM
|